Laugardagur

Riðill Tími Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 Úrslit Lið-1 Úrslit Lið-2
C01 08:00 Hásteinsvöllur 1 Afturelding-1 Breiðablik-1
C01 08:00 Hásteinsvöllur 2 KR-1 FH-1
C05 08:00 Týsvöllur 1 Fram-1 Valur-2
C05 08:00 Týsvöllur 2 Grótta-1 Breiðablik-3
C09 08:00 Týsvöllur 3 Haukar-1 Fram-2
C09 08:00 Týsvöllur 4 Grótta-2 Afturelding-2
C13 08:00 Helgafellsvöllur 1 Víkingur-2 Haukar-2
C13 08:00 Helgafellsvöllur 2 KR-2 Valur-3
C15 08:00 Þórsvöllur 3 FH-3 KFR-1
C15 08:00 Þórsvöllur 4 Þór-4 Afturelding-4
C19 08:00 Þórsvöllur 1 Fram-3 Þróttur R.-4
C19 08:00 Þórsvöllur 2 Hamar-2 Hvöt/Fram-1
C23 08:00 Herjólfshöll 1 KA-3 Afturelding-5
C23 08:00 Herjólfshöll 2 RKVN-6 Breiðablik-4
C27 08:00 Helgafellsvöllur 3 Þór-5 Stjarnan-4
C27 08:00 Helgafellsvöllur 4 Grindavík-2 KA-4
C02 08:30 Hásteinsvöllur 1 Stjarnan-1 KA-1
C02 08:30 Hásteinsvöllur 2 Valur-1 Þór-1
C06 08:30 Týsvöllur 1 RKVN-2 Fjölnir-1
C06 08:30 Týsvöllur 2 ÍA-1 Breiðablik-2
C10 08:30 Týsvöllur 3 RKVN-5 Stjarnan-2
C10 08:30 Týsvöllur 4 Grindavík-1 Fjarðabyggð-1
C14 08:30 Helgafellsvöllur 1 Vestri-1 HK-4
C14 08:30 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Þór-3 Víkingur-4
C16 08:30 Þórsvöllur 1 FH-4 ÍR-2
C16 08:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Víkingur-3 Snæfellsnes-1
C20 08:30 Herjólfshöll 1 Selfoss-2 ÍR-3
C20 08:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Sindri/Neisti-1 ÍA-2
C24 08:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Snæfellsnes-2 Breiðablik-5
C24 08:30 Þórsvöllur 4 KR-4 Víkingur-5
C28 08:30 Helgafellsvöllur 3 Selfoss-3 Selfoss-4
C28 08:30 Helgafellsvöllur 4 Skallagrímur-2 Vestri-2
C03 09:00 Þórsvöllur 1 ÍR-1 Þróttur R.-1
C03 09:00 Þórsvöllur 2 RKVN-1 Skallagrímur-1
C07 09:00 Týsvöllur 1 Álftanes-1 Þór-2
C07 09:00 Týsvöllur 2 ÍBV-1 FH-2
C11 09:00 Týsvöllur 3 RKVN-3 RKVN-4
C11 09:00 Týsvöllur 4 HK-5 KF/Dalvík-1
C17 09:00 Helgafellsvöllur 3 KR-3 HK-3
C17 09:00 Helgafellsvöllur 4 FH-5 Grótta-3
C21 09:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Höttur-1 KFR-2
C21 09:00 Þórsvöllur 4 ÍBV-3 Fjölnir-3
C25 09:00 Herjólfshöll 1 FH-6 ÍR-4
C25 09:00 Herjólfshöll 2 KR-5 Valur-4
C29 09:00 Helgafellsvöllur 1 ÍA-3 ÍBV-5
C29 09:00 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Leiknir-1 RKVN-8
C04 09:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Víkingur-1 Selfoss-1
C04 09:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Fylkir-1 HK-2
C08 09:30 Týsvöllur 1 Afturelding-3 KA-2
C08 09:30 Týsvöllur 2 Þróttur R.-2 HK-1
C12 09:30 Týsvöllur 3 Hamar-1 Þróttur R.-3
C12 09:30 Týsvöllur 4 Fylkir-2 Fjölnir-2
C18 09:30 Helgafellsvöllur 1 ÍBV-2 Stjarnan-3
C18 09:30 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Fylkir-3 HK-6
C22 09:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Fjarðabyggð-2 HK-8
C22 09:30 Þórsvöllur 4 Álftanes-2 KF/Dalvík-2
C26 09:30 Herjólfshöll 1 Haukar-3 HK-7
C26 09:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Fylkir-4 Þróttur R.-5
C30 09:30 Helgafellsvöllur 3 RKVN-7 Grótta-4
C30 09:30 Helgafellsvöllur 4 ÍBV-4 Fram-4
C01 10:00 Týsvöllur 1 Breiðablik-1 FH-1
C01 10:00 Týsvöllur 2 Afturelding-1 KR-1
C05 10:00 Hásteinsvöllur 1 Valur-2 Breiðablik-3
C05 10:00 Hásteinsvöllur 2 Fram-1 Grótta-1
C09 10:00 Þórsvöllur 1 Fram-2 Afturelding-2
C09 10:00 Þórsvöllur 2 Haukar-1 Grótta-2
C13 10:00 Týsvöllur 3 Haukar-2 Valur-3
C13 10:00 Týsvöllur 4 Víkingur-2 KR-2
C15 10:00 Herjólfshöll 1 KFR-1 Afturelding-4
C15 10:00 Herjólfshöll 2 FH-3 Þór-4
C19 10:00 Helgafellsvöllur 1 Þróttur R.-4 Hvöt/Fram-1
C19 10:00 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Fram-3 Hamar-2
C23 10:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Afturelding-5 Breiðablik-4
C23 10:00 Þórsvöllur 4 KA-3 RKVN-6
C27 10:00 Helgafellsvöllur 3 Stjarnan-4 KA-4
C27 10:00 Helgafellsvöllur 4 Þór-5 Grindavík-2
C02 10:30 Týsvöllur 1 KA-1 Þór-1
C02 10:30 Týsvöllur 2 Stjarnan-1 Valur-1
C06 10:30 Hásteinsvöllur 1 Fjölnir-1 Breiðablik-2
C06 10:30 Hásteinsvöllur 2 RKVN-2 ÍA-1
C10 10:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Stjarnan-2 Fjarðabyggð-1
C10 10:30 Þórsvöllur 2 RKVN-5 Grindavík-1
C14 10:30 Helgafellsvöllur 1 HK-4 Víkingur-4
C14 10:30 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Vestri-1 Þór-3
C16 10:30 Herjólfshöll 1 ÍR-2 Snæfellsnes-1
C16 10:30 Herjólfshöll 2 FH-4 Víkingur-3
C20 10:30 Týsvöllur 3 ÍR-3 ÍA-2
C20 10:30 Týsvöllur 4 Selfoss-2 Sindri/Neisti-1
C24 10:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Breiðablik-5 Víkingur-5
C24 10:30 Þórsvöllur 4 Snæfellsnes-2 KR-4
C28 10:30 Helgafellsvöllur 3 Selfoss-4 Vestri-2
C28 10:30 Helgafellsvöllur 4 Selfoss-3 Skallagrímur-2
C03 11:00 Týsvöllur 1 Þróttur R.-1 Skallagrímur-1
C03 11:00 Týsvöllur 2 ÍR-1 RKVN-1
C07 11:00 Týsvöllur 3 Þór-2 FH-2
C07 11:00 Týsvöllur 4 Álftanes-1 ÍBV-1
C11 11:00 Þórsvöllur 1 RKVN-4 KF/Dalvík-1
C11 11:00 Þórsvöllur 2 RKVN-3 HK-5
C17 11:00 Herjólfshöll 1 HK-3 Grótta-3
C17 11:00 Herjólfshöll 2 KR-3 FH-5
C21 11:00 Helgafellsvöllur 3 KFR-2 Fjölnir-3
C21 11:00 Helgafellsvöllur 4 Höttur-1 ÍBV-3
C25 11:00 Þórsvöllur 3 ÍR-4 Valur-4
C25 11:00 Þórsvöllur 4 FH-6 KR-5
C29 11:00 Helgafellsvöllur 1 ÍBV-5 RKVN-8
C29 11:00 Helgafellsvöllur 2 ÍA-3 Leiknir-1
C04 11:30 Týsvöllur 1 Selfoss-1 HK-2
C04 11:30 Týsvöllur 2 Víkingur-1 Fylkir-1
C08 11:30 Þórsvöllur 1 KA-2 HK-1
C08 11:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Afturelding-3 Þróttur R.-2
C12 11:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Þróttur R.-3 Fjölnir-2
C12 11:30 Þórsvöllur 4 Hamar-1 Fylkir-2
C18 11:30 Herjólfshöll 1 Stjarnan-3 HK-6
C18 11:30 Herjólfshöll 2 ÍBV-2 Fylkir-3
C22 11:30 Týsvöllur 3 HK-8 KF/Dalvík-2
C22 11:30 Týsvöllur 4 Fjarðabyggð-2 Álftanes-2
C26 11:30 Helgafellsvöllur 1 HK-7 Þróttur R.-5
C26 11:30 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Haukar-3 Fylkir-4
C30 11:30 Helgafellsvöllur 3 Grótta-4 Fram-4
C30 11:30 Helgafellsvöllur 4 RKVN-7 ÍBV-4
C01 12:00 Hásteinsvöllur 1 KR-1 Breiðablik-1
C01 12:00 Hásteinsvöllur 2 FH-1 Afturelding-1
C05 12:00 Týsvöllur 1 Grótta-1 Valur-2
C05 12:00 Týsvöllur 2 Breiðablik-3 Fram-1
C09 12:00 Herjólfshöll 1 Grótta-2 Fram-2
C09 12:00 Herjólfshöll 2 Afturelding-2 Haukar-1
C13 12:00 Þórsvöllur 3 KR-2 Haukar-2
C13 12:00 Þórsvöllur 4 Valur-3 Víkingur-2
C15 12:00 Týsvöllur 3 Þór-4 KFR-1
C15 12:00 Týsvöllur 4 Afturelding-4 FH-3
C19 12:00 Helgafellsvöllur 3 Hamar-2 Þróttur R.-4
C19 12:00 Helgafellsvöllur 4 Hvöt/Fram-1 Fram-3
C23 12:00 Helgafellsvöllur 1 RKVN-6 Afturelding-5
C23 12:00 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Breiðablik-4 KA-3
C27 12:00 Þórsvöllur 1 Grindavík-2 Stjarnan-4
C27 12:00 Þórsvöllur 2 KA-4 Þór-5
C02 12:30 Hásteinsvöllur 1 Valur-1 KA-1
C02 12:30 Hásteinsvöllur 2 Þór-1 Stjarnan-1
C06 12:30 Týsvöllur 1 ÍA-1 Fjölnir-1
C06 12:30 Týsvöllur 2 Breiðablik-2 RKVN-2
C10 12:30 Herjólfshöll 1 Grindavík-1 Stjarnan-2
C10 12:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Fjarðabyggð-1 RKVN-5
C14 12:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Þór-3 HK-4
C14 12:30 Þórsvöllur 4 Víkingur-4 Vestri-1
C16 12:30 Týsvöllur 3 Víkingur-3 ÍR-2
C16 12:30 Týsvöllur 4 Snæfellsnes-1 FH-4
C20 12:30 Helgafellsvöllur 3 Sindri/Neisti-1 ÍR-3
C20 12:30 Helgafellsvöllur 4 ÍA-2 Selfoss-2
C24 12:30 Helgafellsvöllur 1 KR-4 Breiðablik-5
C24 12:30 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Víkingur-5 Snæfellsnes-2
C28 12:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Skallagrímur-2 Selfoss-4
C28 12:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Vestri-2 Selfoss-3
C03 13:00 Týsvöllur 1 RKVN-1 Þróttur R.-1
C03 13:00 Týsvöllur 2 Skallagrímur-1 ÍR-1
C07 13:00 Þórsvöllur 1 ÍBV-1 Þór-2
C07 13:00 Þórsvöllur 2 FH-2 Álftanes-1
C11 13:00 Herjólfshöll 1 HK-5 RKVN-4
C11 13:00 Herjólfshöll 2 KF/Dalvík-1 RKVN-3
C17 13:00 Týsvöllur 3 FH-5 HK-3
C17 13:00 Týsvöllur 4 Grótta-3 KR-3
C21 13:00 Helgafellsvöllur 3 ÍBV-3 KFR-2
C21 13:00 Helgafellsvöllur 4 Fjölnir-3 Höttur-1
C25 13:00 Helgafellsvöllur 1 KR-5 ÍR-4
C25 13:00 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Valur-4 FH-6
C29 13:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Leiknir-1 ÍBV-5
C29 13:00 Þórsvöllur 4 RKVN-8 ÍA-3
C04 13:30 Týsvöllur 1 Fylkir-1 Selfoss-1
C04 13:30 Týsvöllur 2 HK-2 Víkingur-1
C08 13:30 Týsvöllur 3 Þróttur R.-2 KA-2
C08 13:30 Týsvöllur 4 HK-1 Afturelding-3
C12 13:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Fylkir-2 Þróttur R.-3
C12 13:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Fjölnir-2 Hamar-1
C18 13:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Fylkir-3 Stjarnan-3
C18 13:30 Þórsvöllur 4 HK-6 ÍBV-2
C22 13:30 Herjólfshöll 1 Álftanes-2 HK-8
C22 13:30 Herjólfshöll 2 KF/Dalvík-2 Fjarðabyggð-2
C26 13:30 Helgafellsvöllur 1 Fylkir-4 HK-7
C26 13:30 Helgafellsvöllur 2 Þróttur R.-5 Haukar-3
C30 13:30 Helgafellsvöllur 3 ÍBV-4 Grótta-4
C30 13:30 Helgafellsvöllur 4 Fram-4 RKVN-7