Laugardagur

Týsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:00T1C5Fram-1 - Valur-2 -
08:00T2C5Grótta-1 - Breiðablik-3 -
08:00T3C9Haukar-1 - Fram-2 -
08:00T4C9Grótta-2 - Afturelding-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:30T1C6RKVN-2 - Fjölnir-1 -
08:30T2C6ÍA-1 - Breiðablik-2 -
08:30T3C10RKVN-5 - Stjarnan-2 -
08:30T4C10Grindavík-1 - Fjarðabyggð-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00T1C7Álftanes-1 - Þór-2 -
09:00T2C7ÍBV-1 - FH-2 -
09:00T3C11RKVN-3 - RKVN-4 -
09:00T4C11HK-5 - KF/Dalvík-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:30T1C8Afturelding-3 - KA-2 -
09:30T2C8Þróttur R.-2 - HK-1 -
09:30T3C12Hamar-1 - Þróttur R.-3 -
09:30T4C12Fylkir-2 - Fjölnir-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:00T1C1Breiðablik-1 - FH-1 -
10:00T2C1Afturelding-1 - KR-1 -
10:00T3C13Haukar-2 - Valur-3 -
10:00T4C13Víkingur-2 - KR-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:30T1C2KA-1 - Þór-1 -
10:30T2C2Stjarnan-1 - Valur-1 -
10:30T3C20ÍR-3 - ÍA-2 -
10:30T4C20Selfoss-2 - Sindri/Neisti-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00T1C3Þróttur R.-1 - Skallagrímur-1 -
11:00T2C3ÍR-1 - RKVN-1 -
11:00T3C7Þór-2 - FH-2 -
11:00T4C7Álftanes-1 - ÍBV-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:30T1C4Selfoss-1 - HK-2 -
11:30T2C4Víkingur-1 - Fylkir-1 -
11:30T3C22HK-8 - KF/Dalvík-2 -
11:30T4C22Fjarðabyggð-2 - Álftanes-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
12:00T1C5Grótta-1 - Valur-2 -
12:00T2C5Breiðablik-3 - Fram-1 -
12:00T3C15Þór-4 - KFR-1 -
12:00T4C15Afturelding-4 - FH-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
12:30T1C6ÍA-1 - Fjölnir-1 -
12:30T2C6Breiðablik-2 - RKVN-2 -
12:30T3C16Víkingur-3 - ÍR-2 -
12:30T4C16Snæfellsnes-1 - FH-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00T1C3RKVN-1 - Þróttur R.-1 -
13:00T2C3Skallagrímur-1 - ÍR-1 -
13:00T3C17FH-5 - HK-3 -
13:00T4C17Grótta-3 - KR-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:30T1C4Fylkir-1 - Selfoss-1 -
13:30T2C4HK-2 - Víkingur-1 -
13:30T3C8Þróttur R.-2 - KA-2 -
13:30T4C8HK-1 - Afturelding-3 -

Þórsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:00Þ3C15FH-3 - KFR-1 -
08:00Þ4C15Þór-4 - Afturelding-4 -
08:00Þ1C19Fram-3 - Þróttur R.-4 -
08:00Þ2C19Hamar-2 - Hvöt/Fram-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:30Þ1C16FH-4 - ÍR-2 -
08:30Þ2C16Víkingur-3 - Snæfellsnes-1 -
08:30Þ3C24Snæfellsnes-2 - Breiðablik-5 -
08:30Þ4C24KR-4 - Víkingur-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00Þ1C3ÍR-1 - Þróttur R.-1 -
09:00Þ2C3RKVN-1 - Skallagrímur-1 -
09:00Þ3C21Höttur-1 - KFR-2 -
09:00Þ4C21ÍBV-3 - Fjölnir-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:30Þ1C4Víkingur-1 - Selfoss-1 -
09:30Þ2C4Fylkir-1 - HK-2 -
09:30Þ3C22Fjarðabyggð-2 - HK-8 -
09:30Þ4C22Álftanes-2 - KF/Dalvík-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:00Þ1C9Fram-2 - Afturelding-2 -
10:00Þ2C9Haukar-1 - Grótta-2 -
10:00Þ3C23Afturelding-5 - Breiðablik-4 -
10:00Þ4C23KA-3 - RKVN-6 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:30Þ1C10Stjarnan-2 - Fjarðabyggð-1 -
10:30Þ2C10RKVN-5 - Grindavík-1 -
10:30Þ3C24Breiðablik-5 - Víkingur-5 -
10:30Þ4C24Snæfellsnes-2 - KR-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00Þ1C11RKVN-4 - KF/Dalvík-1 -
11:00Þ2C11RKVN-3 - HK-5 -
11:00Þ3C25ÍR-4 - Valur-4 -
11:00Þ4C25FH-6 - KR-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:30Þ1C8KA-2 - HK-1 -
11:30Þ2C8Afturelding-3 - Þróttur R.-2 -
11:30Þ3C12Þróttur R.-3 - Fjölnir-2 -
11:30Þ4C12Hamar-1 - Fylkir-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
12:00Þ3C13KR-2 - Haukar-2 -
12:00Þ4C13Valur-3 - Víkingur-2 -
12:00Þ1C27Grindavík-2 - Stjarnan-4 -
12:00Þ2C27KA-4 - Þór-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
12:30Þ3C14Þór-3 - HK-4 -
12:30Þ4C14Víkingur-4 - Vestri-1 -
12:30Þ1C28Skallagrímur-2 - Selfoss-4 -
12:30Þ2C28Vestri-2 - Selfoss-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00Þ1C7ÍBV-1 - Þór-2 -
13:00Þ2C7FH-2 - Álftanes-1 -
13:00Þ3C29Leiknir-1 - ÍBV-5 -
13:00Þ4C29RKVN-8 - ÍA-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:30Þ1C12Fylkir-2 - Þróttur R.-3 -
13:30Þ2C12Fjölnir-2 - Hamar-1 -
13:30Þ3C18Fylkir-3 - Stjarnan-3 -
13:30Þ4C18HK-6 - ÍBV-2 -

Helgafellsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:00He1C13Víkingur-2 - Haukar-2 -
08:00He2C13KR-2 - Valur-3 -
08:00He3C27Þór-5 - Stjarnan-4 -
08:00He4C27Grindavík-2 - KA-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:30He1C14Vestri-1 - HK-4 -
08:30He2C14Þór-3 - Víkingur-4 -
08:30He3C28Selfoss-3 - Selfoss-4 -
08:30He4C28Skallagrímur-2 - Vestri-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00He3C17KR-3 - HK-3 -
09:00He4C17FH-5 - Grótta-3 -
09:00He1C29ÍA-3 - ÍBV-5 -
09:00He2C29Leiknir-1 - RKVN-8 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:30He1C18ÍBV-2 - Stjarnan-3 -
09:30He2C18Fylkir-3 - HK-6 -
09:30He3C30RKVN-7 - Grótta-4 -
09:30He4C30ÍBV-4 - Fram-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:00He1C19Þróttur R.-4 - Hvöt/Fram-1 -
10:00He2C19Fram-3 - Hamar-2 -
10:00He3C27Stjarnan-4 - KA-4 -
10:00He4C27Þór-5 - Grindavík-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:30He1C14HK-4 - Víkingur-4 -
10:30He2C14Vestri-1 - Þór-3 -
10:30He3C28Selfoss-4 - Vestri-2 -
10:30He4C28Selfoss-3 - Skallagrímur-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00He3C21KFR-2 - Fjölnir-3 -
11:00He4C21Höttur-1 - ÍBV-3 -
11:00He1C29ÍBV-5 - RKVN-8 -
11:00He2C29ÍA-3 - Leiknir-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:30He1C26HK-7 - Þróttur R.-5 -
11:30He2C26Haukar-3 - Fylkir-4 -
11:30He3C30Grótta-4 - Fram-4 -
11:30He4C30RKVN-7 - ÍBV-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
12:00He3C19Hamar-2 - Þróttur R.-4 -
12:00He4C19Hvöt/Fram-1 - Fram-3 -
12:00He1C23RKVN-6 - Afturelding-5 -
12:00He2C23Breiðablik-4 - KA-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
12:30He3C20Sindri/Neisti-1 - ÍR-3 -
12:30He4C20ÍA-2 - Selfoss-2 -
12:30He1C24KR-4 - Breiðablik-5 -
12:30He2C24Víkingur-5 - Snæfellsnes-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00He3C21ÍBV-3 - KFR-2 -
13:00He4C21Fjölnir-3 - Höttur-1 -
13:00He1C25KR-5 - ÍR-4 -
13:00He2C25Valur-4 - FH-6 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:30He1C26Fylkir-4 - HK-7 -
13:30He2C26Þróttur R.-5 - Haukar-3 -
13:30He3C30ÍBV-4 - Grótta-4 -
13:30He4C30Fram-4 - RKVN-7 -

Hásteinsvöllur og Herjólfshöll

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:00Há1C1Afturelding-1 - Breiðablik-1 -
08:00Há2C1KR-1 - FH-1 -
08:00Her1C23KA-3 - Afturelding-5 -
08:00Her2C23RKVN-6 - Breiðablik-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:30Há1C2Stjarnan-1 - KA-1 -
08:30Há2C2Valur-1 - Þór-1 -
08:30Her1C20Selfoss-2 - ÍR-3 -
08:30Her2C20Sindri/Neisti-1 - ÍA-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00Her1C25FH-6 - ÍR-4 -
09:00Her2C25KR-5 - Valur-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:30Her1C26Haukar-3 - HK-7 -
09:30Her2C26Fylkir-4 - Þróttur R.-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:00Há1C5Valur-2 - Breiðablik-3 -
10:00Há2C5Fram-1 - Grótta-1 -
10:00Her1C15KFR-1 - Afturelding-4 -
10:00Her2C15FH-3 - Þór-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:30Há1C6Fjölnir-1 - Breiðablik-2 -
10:30Há2C6RKVN-2 - ÍA-1 -
10:30Her1C16ÍR-2 - Snæfellsnes-1 -
10:30Her2C16FH-4 - Víkingur-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00Her1C17HK-3 - Grótta-3 -
11:00Her2C17KR-3 - FH-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:30Her1C18Stjarnan-3 - HK-6 -
11:30Her2C18ÍBV-2 - Fylkir-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
12:00Há1C1KR-1 - Breiðablik-1 -
12:00Há2C1FH-1 - Afturelding-1 -
12:00Her1C9Grótta-2 - Fram-2 -
12:00Her2C9Afturelding-2 - Haukar-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
12:30Há1C2Valur-1 - KA-1 -
12:30Há2C2Þór-1 - Stjarnan-1 -
12:30Her1C10Grindavík-1 - Stjarnan-2 -
12:30Her2C10Fjarðabyggð-1 - RKVN-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00Her1C11HK-5 - RKVN-4 -
13:00Her2C11KF/Dalvík-1 - RKVN-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:30Her1C22Álftanes-2 - HK-8 -
13:30Her2C22KF/Dalvík-2 - Fjarðabyggð-2 -